Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear P59037 09200132 1605085 1605397 1605965 1605994 23284

Brake Pads Set fits VAUXHALL TIGRA X04 1.3D Rear 04 to 09 Z13DT Brembo 09200132

Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear P59037 09200132 1605085 1605397 1605965 1605994 23284

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.18
Free Delivery

P 59 037 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Rear Fits Opel Corsa C Tigra Twintop By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.40
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Rear Fits Opel Corsa C Tigra Twintop - Brembo P 59 037

£27.65
Free Delivery

Brembo P 59 037 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Rear Fits Opel Corsa C Tigra Twintop

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.39
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear Brembo P59037 09200132 1605085 1605397 1605965 1605994

£29.10
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Vauxhall Corsa Corsavan Tigra Opel Corsa Tigra BREMBO

£30.55
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Vauxhall Corsa Corsavan Tigra Opel Corsa Tigra BREMBO

£30.55
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Pad Set (2 Wheels on 1 Axle) P 59 037 / P59037

£31.21
GBP 31.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads P 59 037 BREMBO for OPEL CORSA C TIGRA TwinTop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear P59037 09200132 1605085 1605397 1605965 1605994 23284

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADZ94232, BBP1774, 0 986 424 458, 0 986 424 528, 0 986 494 340, 0 986 495 280, LP1677, LX0342, 16626, 9010334, 8DB 355 018-641, 025 232 8414, MDB2168, NP3224, VKBP 91076 A, 2328404, GDB1412, 301457, 301457A, 598457 / WVA Number: 23284 / Height [mm]: 44 / Manufacturer Part Number: P59037 / Quantity: 1 / Width [mm]: 96 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 09200132, 1605085, 1605397, 1605965, 1605994, 9200132, OPEL: 93176117, 93178789, 93188452, 93190218 / Number of wear indicators: 1 Per Axle / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Thickness: 14 mm / Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Additional Information: without accessories / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brake System: Lucas / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 14 / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Height: 44 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories / Width: 96 mm / Extra Description: PRIME LINE
£27.18
ebay.co.uk