Brake Pads Sintered Road Rear Brembo 07HO43SP Fits Honda VFR 800 1998-2013

Brake Pads Sintered Road Rear Brembo 07HO43SP Fits Honda ST 1300 2002-2017

Brake Pads Sintered Road Rear Brembo 07HO43SP Fits Honda VFR 800 1998-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Sintered Road Rear Brembo 07HO43SP Fits Honda NT 650 2002-2005

Cheapest Total Price
£50.89
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Sintered Road Rear Brembo 07HO43SP Fits Honda VFR 800 1998-2013

Cheapest offer

Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Manufacturer Part Number: 07HO43SP / Material: Semi-Metallic / MPN: 07HO43SP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12027563623 / ProductTitle: Fits BREMBO 07HO43SP Brake pads 07HO43SP sinter intended use route UK Stock / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 07HO43.SP / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.34 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Pads / EAN: 8020584635346 / Compatible Make: Honda / Number in Pack: 1 / Height: 40.13 mm / Compatible Year: 1998 / Country of Origin: Italy / Performance Part: Yes
£50.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sram Maven 2024 Sintered Disc Brake Pads Brown One Size Silver
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hope X2 Sintered Pads HBSP237S
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.70
Ebc Cfa487hh Hope X3 Disc Brake Pads Golden One Size Gold
£13.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BMW R1200 GS / Adventure 04-13 Brembo SA Sintered Front Brake Pads
£35.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EBC Brake Disc Pads - Sintered - FA633HH - Avid X0 Trail
£14.95
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95