Brake shoes 6020050 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

BRAKE SHOE SET 6020050 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus/EUROVAN/Mk 1.8L 4cyl

Brake shoes 6020050 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 6020050 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.53
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE SHOE SET 6020050 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus/EUROVAN/Mk 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 6020050 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus/EUROVAN/Mk 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 6020050 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus/EUROVAN/Mk 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.01
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 6020050 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 153-469, MINTEX MFR386, REMSA 4402.00, FTE BB1129A1, TOPRAN 104 092, SAMKO 86910, MAXGEAR 19-0235, LPR 06910, BREMBO S 85 515, A.B.S. 8930, BOSCH 0 986 487 312, JURID 362019J, VAICO V10-0458, SWAG 30 90 2910, METELLI 53-0469, FERODO FSB428, MAGNETI MARELLI 360219192181, DENCKERMANN B120036, ABE C0W011ABE, DELPHI LS1656, FEBI BILSTEIN 02910, TOMEX Brakes TX 20-47, NK 2747549, HART 217 667, TRW GS8530, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 001-281, FOMAR Friction FO 0548, JAPANPARTS GF-0909AF, TEXTAR 91044600, MEYLE 114 042 1002 / Brake System: VAG / Width (mm): 56.0 / Production Number: 6020050 / Test marking: ECE R-90 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6020050 / Diameter [mm]: 268.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 701609531, VW 701609531A, VW 701609531D, VW 701609531E, VW 701609532, VW 701609532A, VW 701609532D, VW 701609532E, VW 701698525, VW 701698525A, VW 701698525AX, VW 701698525B
£35.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.36
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meyle 314 042 0006/S Hand Brake Parking Shoe Set Fitting Kit
£24.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery