ATE 03.0137-0370.2 Brake Shoe Set

BRAKE SHOE SET FOR PEUGEOT 306/Hatchback/Convertible/Sedan/Break/Van CITROËN

Used Offers from

ATE 03.0137-0370.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£29.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake shoes 03.0137-0370.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.58
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0370.2 BRAKE SHOE SET ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
GBP 36.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013703702 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.78
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for CITROËN PEUGEOT:306,ZX Break,ZX Estate,306 Sedan 4241G6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0370.2 FOR PEUGEOT 306/Van/Break/Hatchback/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0370.2 FOR PEUGEOT 306/Van/Break/Hatchback/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0370.2 FOR PEUGEOT 306/Van/Break/Hatchback/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0370.2 FOR PEUGEOT 306/Van/Break/Hatchback/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Original A.B.S. Brake Shoe Set 8947 for Daihatsu Piaggio
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Lucas MCS957 brake shoes
£34.86
Compare 17 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BOSCH 0 986 487 252 Brake Shoe Set
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRAKE SHOE SET FOR VW POLO/CLASSIC/Hatchback/Van DERBY GOLF/Cabriolet/II/Mk 0.9L
£11.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0370.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 229; Width [mm]: 42; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with lever; Brake System: Bendix; Test Mark: E1 90R-011043/193; MAPP code available: ; Article number of recommended accessories: 03.0137-9228.2; Observe dimensions: ; Construction Year from: 05/1997, 10/1993, 03/1994, 10/1994, 03/1997; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 04/1997, 10/2000, 05/2000, 03/2002, 08/2000; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS, for vehicles without ABS; Suspension: for vehicles without heavy duty suspension, for vehicles with heavy duty suspension; Number of Doors: 3; not for country specific design: Brazil

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.