Brake shoes Rear Axle JQ202019 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

New Brake Shoe Set for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Saloon,FOCUS I Clipper 1075549

Brake shoes Rear Axle JQ202019 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.53
Delivery from £12.00

Brake shoes Rear Axle JQ202019 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Free Delivery

Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE JQ202019 HAM JAWS. 203.2 X 38 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
GBP 22.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Saloon,FOCUS I Clipper 1075549

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET JQ202019 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper EYDC/EYDF/EYDE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET JQ202019 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper EYDC/EYDF/EYDE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET JQ202019 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper EYDC/EYDF/EYDE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET JQ202019 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper EYDC/EYDF/EYDE 1.8L 4cyl

£38.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET JQ202019 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper EYDC/EYDF/EYDE 1.8L 4cyl

£38.48
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Rear Axle JQ202019 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: PROTECHNIC PRS0164, TEXTAR 84052500, TEXTAR 84052502, JURID 362391J, MINTEX MFR452, CIFAM 153-133, REMSA 4040.00, JAPANPARTS GF-0303AF, FOMAR Friction FO 9053, TOMEX Brakes TX 20-92, DELPHI LS1850, SAMKO 87380, HART 217 676, TOPRAN 301 306, VAICO V25-0827, TEXTAR 84052501, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 002-231, MINTEX MSP187, MINTEX MSP301, FERODO FMK453, DENCKERMANN B120055, BOSCH 0 986 487 633, BLUE PRINT ADBP410014, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6022220, MEYLE 714 533 0015, MEYLE 714 042 1004, MAXGEAR 19-0250, VALEO 562648, NK 2725632, LPR 07380 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 38 / Manufacturer Part Number: JQ202019 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with lever / Diameter [mm]: 203 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1075549, FORD 1087597, FORD 1121669, FORD 1126158, FORD 1473058, FORD 98AB2200BD, FORD 98AB-2200-BE, FORD 98AB-2200-CA, FORD 98AX 2200-BD, FORD 98AX-2200-BE / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£17.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Brake Shoe Set 0 986 487 704 (BS924)
£26.34
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.36
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49