Delphi Rear Brake Shoe Axle Set for Tourneo Transit Connect Mk1 5039061 LS1940

Genuine Delphi Rear Brake Shoe Set - LS1940

Delphi Rear Brake Shoe Axle Set for Tourneo Transit Connect Mk1 5039061 LS1940

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.93
Free Delivery

Brake shoes LS1940 DELPHI for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CONNECT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.22
Free Delivery

Brake shoes LS1940 DELPHI for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CONNECT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.91
Delivery from £12.00

Genuine Delphi Rear Brake Shoe Set - LS1940

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.37
Free Delivery

Brake shoe set DELPHI LS1940 for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 2002-2013

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.33
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI LS1940 Brake shoe set LS1940 Brake shoe fits: FORD TOUR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.55
GBP 48.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS1940 FOR FORD EYPC/EYPA/EYPD/EYPB 1.8L RWPA/RWPB/RWPD 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS1940 FOR FORD EYPC/EYPA/EYPD/EYPB 1.8L RWPA/RWPB/RWPD 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS1940 FOR FORD EYPC/EYPA/EYPD/EYPB 1.8L RWPA/RWPB/RWPD 1.8L

£55.75
Free Delivery
Delphi Rear Brake Shoe Axle Set for Tourneo Transit Connect Mk1 5039061 LS1940

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: QREAAOSwiFhc0WBq / Manufacturer Part Number: LS1940 / Grade: Genuine OEM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249295293 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi LS1940 Brake Shoe Set / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5039061, 1511233, 1365486, 4387344, 2T142200AC, 2T142200AA / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Delphi / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Brake System: Lockheed / Number in Pack: 4 / Features: High Heat Resistant / Width: 27 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Shoe Set / Diameter: 229 mm / Part Type: Brake Shoe Set
£31.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4066
£94.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4026
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4171
£93.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG3398
£66.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parking Brake Brake Shoe Set Delphi LS2018 Fits Mercedes VW Sprinter 3-T
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery