Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0172.2 ATE for OPEL SAAB

Used Offers from

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0172.2 ATE for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0172.2 Handbrake shoes

4-5 Werktage
£22.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0172.2 ATE for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.10
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0172.2 BRAKE SHOE SET ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.13
GBP 29.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0172.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for ,CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
Delivery from £30.00

Fits ATE 03.0137-0172.2 HAM JAWS. OPEL ASTRA, CALIBRA,VECTRA(MANUAL) ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.56
GBP 30.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0172.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.57
GBP 31.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Parking Brake Shoe Set ATE Fits OPEL SAAB Astra F Calibra A Kadett E B 552152

Will usually delivered within 19 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Original A.B.S. Brake Shoe Set 8947 for Daihatsu Piaggio
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Lucas MCS957 brake shoes
£34.86
Compare 17 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BOSCH 0 986 487 252 Brake Shoe Set
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRAKE SHOE SET FOR VW POLO/CLASSIC/Hatchback/Van DERBY GOLF/Cabriolet/II/Mk 0.9L
£11.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0172.2 ATE for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: METZGER KR 347, REMSA 4651.00, FEBI BILSTEIN 17459, TEXTAR 91018400, FERODO FSB227, BREMBO S 59 521, SAMKO 82570, MAXGEAR 19-0220, REMSA 4088.00, METZGER 0152021, HELLA PAGID 8DA 355 050-321, TOPRAN 205 131, FOMAR Friction FO 0347, BOSCH 0 986 487 820, FTE BB1098A5, VAICO V40-8104, MEYLE 614 042 1009, DELPHI LS1381, ABE CRX000ABE, TOMEX Brakes TX 20-69, TRW GS8223, SWAG 40 91 7459, JURID 361174J, MINTEX MFR147, CIFAM 153-302, A.B.S. 8786, MAGNETI MARELLI 360219192019, ABE C0X003ABE, BOSCH 0 986 487 214, ZIMMERMANN 10990.134.6 / Width (mm): 25 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/063 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0172.2 / Diameter [mm]: 160 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5 52 152, OPEL 16 05 686, OPEL 16 05 764, OPEL 90349868, OPEL 16 05 897, OPEL 90509606, OPEL 90063339, OPEL 16 05 938, OPEL 90541931, OPEL 16 05 921, OPEL 90512907, OPEL 90273259, SAAB 4544326, SAAB 4543419, SAAB 4838660, SAAB 4836441, VAUXHALL 5 52 152, VAUXHALL 16 05 686, VAUXHALL 16 05 764, VAUXHALL 90273259, VAUXHALL 16 05 897, VAUXHALL 16 05 921, VAUXHALL 16 05 938, VAUXHALL 90349868, VAUXHALL 90509606, VAUXHALL 90512907, VAUXHALL 90063339, VAUXHALL 90541931
ebay.co.uk