Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0442.2 ATE for HONDA SHUTTLE STREAM FR-V

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ATE 03.0137-0442.2 for SHUTTLE (RA) 2.2 1994-1998

Used Offers from

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0442.2 ATE for HONDA SHUTTLE STREAM FR-V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0442.2 Handbrake shoes

4-5 Werktage
£30.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0442.2 ATE for HONDA SHUTTLE STREAM FR-V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.20
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0442.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Delivery from £19.00

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ATE 03.0137-0442.2 HONDA FR-V (BE) 2 2004-2006

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.61
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for HONDA:EDIX,FR-V,STREAM,CR-V II,ELEMENT

£43.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0442.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0442. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.90
GBP 43.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-0442.2 FOR HONDA ELEMENT/SUV FR-V CR-V/II

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.42
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-0442.2 FOR HONDA ELEMENT/SUV FR-V CR-V/II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Original A.B.S. Brake Shoe Set 8947 for Daihatsu Piaggio
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Lucas MCS957 brake shoes
£34.86
Compare 17 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BOSCH 0 986 487 252 Brake Shoe Set
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRAKE SHOE SET FOR VW POLO/CLASSIC/Hatchback/Van DERBY GOLF/Cabriolet/II/Mk 0.9L
£11.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0442.2 ATE for HONDA SHUTTLE STREAM FR-V

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO 89790, METELLI 53-0159, HELLA PAGID 8DA 355 050-621, CIFAM 153-159, REMSA 4737.00, FERODO FSB4019, DELPHI LS1900, KAMOKA JQ202008, JAPKO 55408, ASHIKA 55-04-408, MAXGEAR 19-3481, NIPPARTS N3504024, A.B.S. 9180, JAPANPARTS GF-408AF, LPR 09790, ABAKUS 231-05-058, BOSCH 0 986 487 686, BLUE PRINT ADH24116, TEXTAR 91062800, BREMBO S 28 516, ZIMMERMANN 10990.120.6, TRW GS8697, HART 226 444, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3514000, MINTEX MFR613, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-65, ABE C04019ABE, DENCKERMANN B120162 / Width (mm): 35 / Test marking: E1 90R-011045/158 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0442.2 / Diameter [mm]: 167 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43053-SJF-E00, HONDA 43154-S47-N01, HONDA 43053-S47-E50, HONDA 43053-SJF-E01
ebay.co.uk