Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3003.2 ATE for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN IV

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO III V7 W V6 W 6G74 4M41 ATE

Used Offers from

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3003.2 ATE for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN IV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.14
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-3003.2 Handbrake shoes

4-5 Werktage
£40.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3003.2 ATE for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.09
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for MITSUBISHI:IO I,Hardtop,PAJERO II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-3003.2 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/III/SHOGUN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-3003.2 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/III/SHOGUN

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-3003.2 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/III/SHOGUN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-3003.2 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/III/SHOGUN

£56.59
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-3003.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.69
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Original A.B.S. Brake Shoe Set 8947 for Daihatsu Piaggio
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Lucas MCS957 brake shoes
£34.86
Compare 17 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BOSCH 0 986 487 252 Brake Shoe Set
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRAKE SHOE SET FOR VW POLO/CLASSIC/Hatchback/Van DERBY GOLF/Cabriolet/II/Mk 0.9L
£11.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3003.2 ATE for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN IV

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3515003, BOSCH 0 986 487 710, ABE C05061ABE, TEXTAR 91066000, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-19, MEYLE 32-14 533 0003, NIPPARTS J3505041, JAPKO 55513, BLUE PRINT ADC44141, FERODO FSB4027, KAVO PARTS KBS-6413, HELLA PAGID 8DA 355 050-701, MINTEX MFR627, CIFAM 153-267, A.B.S. 9254, JAPANPARTS GF-513AF, LPR 09850, DELPHI LS2007, BREMBO S 54 524, KAMOKA JQ212032, SAMKO 89850, ASHIKA 55-05-513, METELLI 53-0267, REMSA 4279.00, MAXGEAR 19-2077 / Width (mm): 34 / Test marking: E1 90R-011045/220 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-3003.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without lever / Diameter [mm]: 198 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MN150861, MITSUBISHI MR535718, MITSUBISHI MN186248, MITSUBISHI MR510555, MITSUBISHI MR510557
ebay.co.uk