Brake Shoe Set, parking brake Rear Axle C00328ABE ABE for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.06
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake Rear Axle C00328ABE ABE for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
£32.56
Free Delivery

Fits ABE C00328ABE Brake Shoe Set, parking brake C00328 ABE (Automoti ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.55
GBP 35.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE C00328ABE Brake Shoe Set, parking brake C00328 ABE (Automo ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
GBP 35.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ABE C00328ABE for KIA SORENTO I (JC) 2.5 2002-2011

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.31
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for KIA:SORENTO I 583052BA00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE C00328ABE FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L 4cyl SORENTO I 3.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.24
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE C00328ABE FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L 4cyl SORENTO I 3.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.24
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE C00328ABE FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L 4cyl SORENTO I 3.3L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake Rear Axle C00328ABE ABE for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Drum Diameter: 190 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3510503, BLUE PRINT ADG04153, ATE 03.0137-3032.2, MAXGEAR 19-2053, FERODO FSB4049, ASHIKA 55-0K-K20, HART 200 118, JAPANPARTS GF-K20AF, LPR 09460, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-55, A.B.S. 9304, KAMOKA JQ212067, NIPPARTS N3500543, MINTEX MFR715, TOPRAN 820 512, TRW GS8829, BOSCH 0 986 487 780, TEXTAR 91079600, BREMBO S 30 533, A.B.S. 9275, SAMKO 89460, JAPKO 55K20 / Width (mm): 32 / Manufacturer Part Number: C00328ABE / Diameter [mm]: 190 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 583052BA00 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£29.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.36
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meyle 314 042 0006/S Hand Brake Parking Shoe Set Fitting Kit
£24.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery