Brake Shoe Set, parking brake Rear Axle JQ212054 KAMOKA for HONDA LEGEND IV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.53
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake Rear Axle JQ212054 KAMOKA for HONDA LEGEND IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.42
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for HONDA:LEGEND IV,ACCORD VIII 43053SJA000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE JQ212054 FOR HONDA LEGEND/IV ACCORD/VIII/Tourer

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE JQ212054 FOR HONDA LEGEND/IV ACCORD/VIII/Tourer

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE JQ212054 FOR HONDA LEGEND/IV ACCORD/VIII/Tourer

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.51
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE JQ212054 FOR HONDA LEGEND/IV ACCORD/VIII/Tourer

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.51
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE JQ212054 FOR HONDA LEGEND/IV ACCORD/VIII/Tourer

£34.51
Free Delivery
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake Rear Axle JQ212054 KAMOKA for HONDA LEGEND IV

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 53-0495, MINTEX MFR698, FERODO FSB4167, BOSCH 0 986 487 931, A.B.S. 9315, LPR 01114, DENCKERMANN B120222, ABE C04024ABE, BLUE PRINT ADBP410008, CIFAM 153-495, JAPANPARTS GF-419AF, RAICAM RA30030, TRW GS8821, DELPHI LS2033, BREMBO S 28 518, FEBI BILSTEIN 170875, MAXGEAR 19-2073, TEXTAR 91077700, HELLA PAGID 8DA 355 051-071, NIPPARTS N3504026, ATE 03.0137-4019.2, SAMKO 81114 / Width (mm): 27 / Manufacturer Part Number: JQ212054 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without lever / Diameter [mm]: 190 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43053SJA000, HONDA 43053SJAE00, HONDA 43053TL0G50 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£17.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar 91068800 Brake Shoe Set
£27.52
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£19.66
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Shoe Kit ADG04169 – Handbrake Shoes
£20.18
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery