ATE 03.0137-0404.2 Brake Shoe Set

Brake shoes 03.0137-0404.2 ATE for DAIHATSU CUORE IV MOVE

Used Offers from

ATE 03.0137-0404.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£18.99
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 03.0137-0404.2 Brake Shoe Set for DAIHATSU

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Delivery from £14.00

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013704042 FOR DAIHATSU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.11
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for DAIHATSU:MOVE,MIRA V,MIRA IV,CUORE V,CUORE IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-4001.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0150.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-4006.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-3053.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0464.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0404.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 165; Width [mm]: 28; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without lever; Test Mark: E1 90R-011043/197; MAPP code available: ; Construction Year to: 10/1996, 09/1998, 09/1999; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 05/1998; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS