SAMKO 83970 Brake Shoe Set for VW

Brake shoes 03970 LPR for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus TRANSPORTER T3 Van

SAMKO 83970 Brake Shoe Set for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.87
Delivery from £19.00

Brake shoes 83970 SAMKO for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus TRANSPORTER T3 Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 83970 SAMKO for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus TRANSPORTER T3 Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.40
Delivery from £12.00

Brake shoes 03970 LPR for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus TRANSPORTER T3 Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.84
Delivery from £12.00

LPR 03970 Brake Shoe Set for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.57
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits LPR LPR03970 Brake shoe set 03970 Brake shoe fits: VW TRANSPOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
GBP 40.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits LPR LPR03970 Brake shoe set 03970 Brake shoe fits: VW TRANSPORTE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.30
GBP 40.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 03970 LPR for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus TRANSPORTER T3 Van

£41.94
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for VW:VANAGON III Bus,VANAGON III Van,CARAVELLE III Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SAMKO 83970 Brake Shoe Set for VW

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 83970 / Width [mm]: 56 / UPC: 8032532038413 / MPN: 83970 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15047196645 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SAMKO 83970 Brake Shoe Set for VW / Reference Number OEM: DELPHI LS1301 / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S. 8801 LPR 03970 TRUSTING 124279 Brake ENGINEERING SH1173 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with handbrake lever / Brand: Samko / Type: Brake Shoe Set / EAN: 8032532038413 / GTIN: 8032532038413 / Product Type: Brake Shoe Set / Brake System: VAG / TradeNumber(s): 83970 / Reference Number OE: VW 251609532BV / Width: 56 / Diameter [mm]: 252
£23.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BS601 Brake Shoe Set
£21.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW GS8173 Brake Shoe Set
£43.27
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMBO S 85 517 Brake Shoe Set
£30.38
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00