SAMKO 87470 Brake Shoe Set for SANTANA,SUZUKI

Brake shoes 87470 SAMKO for SUZUKI LJ80 VITARA / ESCUDO BALENO Hatchback BALENO

SAMKO 87470 Brake Shoe Set for SANTANA,SUZUKI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
Delivery from £19.00

Brake shoes 87470 SAMKO for SUZUKI LJ80 VITARA / ESCUDO BALENO Hatchback BALENO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Delivery from £12.00

Brake shoes 87470 SAMKO for SUZUKI LJ80 VITARA / ESCUDO BALENO Hatchback BALENO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 07470 LPR for SUZUKI LJ80 VITARA / ESCUDO BALENO Hatchback BALENO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.66
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits LPR LPR07470 Brake shoe set 07470 Brake shoe fits: SUZUKI BALE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.24
GBP 34.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for SUZUKI:LJ80,BALENO,ESTEEM,ESCUDO,VITARA 18039995

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.29
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 07470 LPR for SUZUKI LJ80 VITARA / ESCUDO BALENO Hatchback BALENO

£35.05
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 87470 FOR SUZUKI ESTEEM/BALENO GRAND/VITARA/Open/Off-Road/XL-7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 87470 FOR SUZUKI ESTEEM/BALENO GRAND/VITARA/Open/Off-Road/XL-7

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SAMKO 87470 Brake Shoe Set for SANTANA,SUZUKI

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 87470 / Width [mm]: 42 / UPC: 8032532042410 / MPN: 87470 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18047195778 / Superseded Part Number: SUZUKI 5320065D00 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SAMKO 87470 Brake Shoe Set for SANTANA SUZUKI / Reference Number OEM: BENDIX Braking BXS1136 / Reference OE/OEM Number: braking SHU582 GIRLING 5186709 fri.tech. 1111243 sbs 18492752608 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Samko / Type: Brake Shoe Set / EAN: 8032532042410 / GTIN: 8032532042410 / Product Type: Brake Shoe Set / TradeNumber(s): 87470 / Reference Number OE: SUZUKI 5320067D00 / Width: 42 / Diameter [mm]: 220
£18.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake shoes 9052 A.B.S. for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I GRAND VITARA II
£26.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake shoes GS8670 TRW for SUZUKI LJ80 VITARA Cabrio VITARA / ESCUDO CAPPUCCINO
£41.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BLUE PRINT ADK84128 Brake Shoe Set
£29.80
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Rear Axle JQ202036 KAMOKA for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I
£17.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMBO S 79 521 Brake Shoe Set
£25.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00