Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 23 059 BREMBO for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV

Used Offers from

Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 23 059 BREMBO for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.26
Free Delivery

BREMBO K 23 059 Drum brake kit

4-5 Werktage
£93.99
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO K 23 059 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Fiat Doblo

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.48
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 23 059 BREMBO for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.96
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO K 23 059 Brake Shoe Set for FIAT

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.76
Delivery from £28.00

REAR BRAKE SHOE SET K 23 059 BREMBO I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 23 059 FOR FIAT DOBLO/MPV/MONOCAB/Box/Body/MPV223 A5.000 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.58
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for FIAT:DOBLO MPV,DOBLO MONOCAB,DOBLO Box Body/MPV 7082149

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 23 059 FOR FIAT DOBLO/MPV/MONOCAB/Box/Body/MPV223 A5.000 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake shoes Pre-assembled 0 204 114 027 BOSCH for PEUGEOT CITROËN
£53.65
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake shoes Pre-assembled 0 204 114 646 BOSCH for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN
£107.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch KS640 Kit Super Pro - Rear drum brake kit - 1 pre-assembled set, 2 wheel brake cylinders, 4 brake shoes
£65.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 23 059 BREMBO for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV

Cheapest offer

Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 21 / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 562806, TEXTAR 84059900, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 002-611, BLUE PRINT ADBP410020, FAST FT30049, ZIMMERMANN 10990.112.7, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6023150, MEYLE 214 533 0005, FERODO FSB604, FEBI BILSTEIN 170972, BOSCH 0 986 487 626, ATE 03.0137-0415.2, DELPHI LS1916, SAMKO 87810, NK 2723677, MINTEX MSP238, REMSA 4206.00, FTE BB1305A1, KAMOKA JQ202044, BREMBO S 23 524, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6023152, A.B.S. 9119, TRW GS8442, ABE C0F020ABE, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 004-851, MINTEX MFR515, CIFAM 153-081Y, FOMAR Friction FO 9015, REMSA 4125.01, JAPANPARTS GF-0206AF / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Brake System: VAG / Width (mm): 42 / Manufacturer Part Number: K 23 059 / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Diameter [mm]: 229 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 7082149, FIAT 7083041, FIAT 77362452, FIAT 98845054
£82.26
ebay.co.uk