Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 23 070 BREMBO for FIAT OPEL

BRAKE SHOE SET K 23 070 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Cargo PRATICO 1.2L 4cyl

Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 23 070 BREMBO for FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.16
Free Delivery

Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 23 070 BREMBO for FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.59
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE SHOE SET K 23 070 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Cargo PRATICO 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.96
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 23 070 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Cargo PRATICO 1.2L 4cyl

£119.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 23 070 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Cargo PRATICO 1.2L 4cyl

£122.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 23 070 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Cargo PRATICO 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.33
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 23 070 BREMBO for FIAT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 25 / Type: Brake Shoe / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Brake System: AP Lockheed / Width (mm): 57 / Manufacturer Part Number: K 23 070 / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Diameter [mm]: 254
£85.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar 91068800 Brake Shoe Set
£27.52
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£19.66
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Shoe Kit ADG04169 – Handbrake Shoes
£20.18
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery