Brake shoes Rear Axle 55-08-800 ASHIKA for SUZUKI LJ80

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-08-800 FOR SUZUKI F8A 0.8L 4cyl LJ80

Brake shoes Rear Axle 55-08-800 ASHIKA for SUZUKI LJ80

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Delivery from £12.00

Brake shoes Rear Axle 55-08-800 ASHIKA for SUZUKI LJ80

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for SUZUKI:LJ80 5221073040 5221073041 5221073040000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-08-800 FOR SUZUKI F8A 0.8L 4cyl LJ80

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-08-800 FOR SUZUKI F8A 0.8L 4cyl LJ80

£35.72
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-08-800 FOR SUZUKI F8A 0.8L 4cyl LJ80

£35.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-08-800 FOR SUZUKI F8A 0.8L 4cyl LJ80

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-08-800 FOR SUZUKI F8A 0.8L 4cyl LJ80

£37.60
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Rear Axle 55-08-800 ASHIKA for SUZUKI LJ80

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: TRW GS8180, TEXTAR 91030200, JAPANPARTS GF-800AF, A.B.S. 8570, REMSA 4375.00 / Width (mm): 34.7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 55-08-800 / Diameter [mm]: 210 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 52200-73800-000, SUZUKI 5221073040, SUZUKI 5221073040000, SUZUKI 5221073041, SUZUKI 5221073041000 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£22.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.36
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meyle 314 042 0006/S Hand Brake Parking Shoe Set Fitting Kit
£24.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery