Brake shoes Rear Axle 55-W0-002 ASHIKA for DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.65
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 55-W0-002 Brake Shoe Set for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.07
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Shoe Set for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:REZZO,TACUMA,REZZO MPV,TACUMA MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-W0-002 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18D2 1.8L A16DMS 1.6L 4cyl TACUMA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-W0-002 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18D2/F18S2 1.8L A16DMS 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.52
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-W0-002 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18D2 1.8L A16DMS 1.6L 4cyl TACUMA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-W0-002 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18D2 1.8L A16DMS 1.6L 4cyl TACUMA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.97
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Rear Axle 55-W0-002 ASHIKA for DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3500909, JAPANPARTS GF-W02AF, FERODO FSB695, BREMBO S 10 516, DELPHI LS2004, ABE C00009ABE, TEXTAR 91072000, LPR 09700, BLUE PRINT ADG04170, A.B.S. 9159, TRW GS8748, CIFAM 153-049, MINTEX MFR644, SAMKO 89700 / Width (mm): 51.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 55-W0-002 / Diameter [mm]: 230 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96349066, CHEVROLET 96394977, DAEWOO 96349066, DAEWOO 96394977 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£31.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 562080 Brake Shoe Set
£17.05
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.28
BOSCH 0 204 114 605 Brake Set, drum brakes
£66.37
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery