Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169 1.3D 04 to 10 With ABS Genuine Bosch New

Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT PANDA 1.2 03 to 10 With ABS 188A4.000 Genuine Bosch

Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169 1.3D 04 to 10 With ABS Genuine Bosch New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.40
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169 1.2 04 to 10 With ABS 188A4.000 Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.41
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169CXA1A 1.1 04 to 10 With ABS 187A1.000 New

£76.42
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT PANDA 1.3D 04 to 10 With ABS 169A1.000 Genuine Bosch

£76.43
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT PANDA 1.2 03 to 10 With ABS 188A4.000 Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.44
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT PANDA 169AXA1A 1.1 03 to 10 With ABS 187A1.000 Bosch

£76.45
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT 500C 1.3D 09 to 10 199B1.000 Genuine Bosch Guaranteed

£76.46
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT 500C 312 1.2 09 to 10 169A4.000 Genuine Bosch New

£76.47
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT 500 312 1.2 07 to 10 169A4.000 Genuine Bosch New

£76.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Shoes Set fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169 1.3D 04 to 10 With ABS Genuine Bosch New

Cheapest offer

Brake Pad: with lining / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Manufacturer Part Number: 6893803RMP / Piston Diameter: 20.64 mm / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Reference OE/OEM Number: ATE: 03052082203, BENDIX: 381493B, CHAMPION: 381493CH, FERODO: FMK448, HELLA: 8DB355004-921, 8DB355005-261, ICER: 79KT0010, LPR: OEK619, 0204114645 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Function: Brake Shoe Set / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Additional Information: with accessories, with wheel brake cylinder / Brake System: Bosch / Inner Brake Drum Diameter: 180 mm / Width: 32 mm / Extra Description: KIT SUPERPRO
£76.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-9308.2 Accessory Kit, brake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
Brake shoes Pre-assembled 0 204 114 646 BOSCH for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN
£106.72
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-9350.2 Brake shoe fitting kit
Delivery from £8.00
BOSCH 0 204 114 190 Brake Set, drum brakes
£64.91
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00