BOSCH 0 204 114 664 Drum brake kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£91.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Shoes Set fits SUZUKI WAGON R RB 413D 1.3D 03 to 06 Z13DT Genuine Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.43
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits SUZUKI WAGON R RB 413D 1.3D 03 to 06 Z13DT Genuine Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.43
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits SUZUKI WAGON R 1.3 00 to 06 Bosch Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.44
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits SUZUKI IGNIS RM415 1.5 03 to 07 M15A Genuine Bosch New

£94.46
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits SUZUKI IGNIS RM415 1.5 03 to 07 M15A Genuine Bosch New

£94.46
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits SUZUKI IGNIS RM413D 1.3D 03 to 07 Z13DT Genuine Bosch New

£94.47
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits SUZUKI IGNIS RM413D 1.3D 03 to 07 Z13DT Genuine Bosch New

£94.47
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits SUZUKI IGNIS RM413 1.3 03 to 07 M13A Genuine Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£94.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BOSCH 0 204 114 664 Drum brake kit

Cheapest offer

Mounting Type: pre-assembled; Adjustment: with automatic adjustment; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories, with wheel brake cylinder; Brake Lining: with lining; Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 200; Width [mm]: 29; Piston Diameter [mm]: 15,87; Construction Year to: 08/2003, 06/2004, 12/2007, 03/2006, 08/2008; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 3G000001
£91.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 204 838 923 Brake Booster
£58.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 204 114 028 Drum brake kit
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 204 031 174 Brake Power Regulator
£144.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bosch Brake Force Regulator 0 204 031 296 for Renault Clio Mk II Thalia I
£144.08
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00