Brand New Alternator 12V 150A for HYUNDAI ix35 2009-2015 CRDi 4WD OE FG15S034

AS-PL A3238S Alternator

Brand New Alternator 12V 150A for HYUNDAI ix35 2009-2015 CRDi 4WD OE FG15S034

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.53
Free Delivery

Brand New Alternator 12V 150A for HYUNDAI SANTA B 2010-2018 CRDi OE FG15S034

Cheapest Total Price
£137.53
Free Delivery

Brand New Alternator 12V 150A for KIA SORENTO 2009-2015 CRDi II OE FG15S034

Cheapest Total Price
£137.53
Free Delivery

Brand New Alternator 12V 150A for KIA SPORTAGE SEDONA 2010-2016 OE FG15S034

Cheapest Total Price
£137.53
Free Delivery

Brand New Alternator 12V 150A for HYUNDAI SANTA A 2006-2018 CRDi OE FG15S034

Cheapest Total Price
£137.53
Free Delivery

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley A3238S AS-PL for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.84
Free Delivery

AS-PL A3238S Alternator

4-5 Werktage
£209.99
Delivery from £1.99

AS-PL A3238S Alternator for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.82
Free Delivery
Brand New Alternator 12V 150A for HYUNDAI ix35 2009-2015 CRDi 4WD OE FG15S034

Cheapest offer

Size A: 40mm / Power Rating: 150A / Size B: 20mm / Plug Type: PL_3307 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511500090 / Item Diameter: 55mm / Manufacturer Part Number: A3238S / Shaft Diameter: M10x1.25 / Superseded Part Number: A3238(VALEO) / Item Length: 177mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 37300-2F100 / Type: Alternator / Interchange Part Number: FG15S034 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Amperage: 150 A / Features: Brand New / for OE No.: FG15S034 / Country of Origin: Poland / Number of Grooves: 6
£137.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ROTOR ALTERNATOR AR3005
Free Delivery