Brand-New Freud F03FS09748 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 24T

Freud F03FS09748 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 24T

Brand-New Freud F03FS09748 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 24T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.64
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09748 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 24T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Delivery from £5.95

Freud F03FS09748 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 24T

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

Freud Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm 24T Corded, Silver

In stock
£34.71
Free Delivery

Freud Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm 24T Corded, Silver

In stock
£34.73
Free Delivery

Freud Circular Sawblade Miter Wood 216 x 30 x 2.4/1.8 x T24 LP20M 019P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09748 24 Teeth Wood Mitre Saw Blade - 216 x 30mm

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.00

Freud Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm 24T Corded, Silver

In stock
£36.38
Delivery from £6.95

Freud Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm 24T Corded, Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brand-New Freud F03FS09748 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 24T

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Blade Diameter: Circular Saw Blade / Item Diameter: 216 mm / UPC: 4059952520414 / MPN: F03FS09748 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9044880912 / ProductTitle: FREUD 216mm X 30mm X T24 TCT Blade (F03FS09748) FR16W001M / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Red / Material Cut: Multi-Purpose / Brand: Freud / Number of Teeth: 40 / Type: Circular Saw Blade / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4059952520414 / GTIN: 4059952520414 / Item Height: 1.8 mm / Model: F03FS09748 / Package Quantity: 1 / Width: 28cm / Item Weight: 0.59kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Teeth per Inch: 4
£25.64
ebay.co.uk