Brand New in Box SIEMENS 6SL3120-1TE23-0AA3 DC600V Frequency Converter DHL Fedex

Save on used deals -70 %
Used Offers from £586.01

Brand New in Box SIEMENS 6SL3120-1TE23-0AA3 DC600V Frequency Converter DHL Fedex

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,975.00
Delivery from £60.00

1PC New in Box SIEMENS 6SL3120-1TE23-0AA3 DC600V Single Motor Module DHL Fedex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,990.00
Delivery from £65.00
Brand New in Box SIEMENS 6SL3120-1TE23-0AA3 DC600V Frequency Converter DHL Fedex

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Current Type: DC / Type: Single Motor Module / Warranty: 1 Year / GTIN: 0170921013318 / UPC: 0170921013318 / MPN: 6SL31201TE230AA3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1646207763 / Controller Platform: S5 / ProductTitle: 1Pc Siemens 6SL3120-1TE23-0AA3 sv / MaturityScore: 8.0
£1,975.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Chesterfield Brand Millie Shoulder Bag Leather 26 cm
£110.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Chesterfield Brand Rivaro Weekender travel bag Leather 53 cm brown
£202.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Doctor case Leather 24 cm brown
£95.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
The Chesterfield Brand Remo Daypack Leather 47 cm Laptop compartment black
£185.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Chesterfield Brand Sintra Shoulder Bag Leather 34 cm rose gold
£74.48
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95