Brand New Sealed Urbanista Malibu Midnight Solar Charging Speaker 20W Bluetooth

Urbanista Malibu Solar Bluetooth Speaker, 20W Wireless Portable Speaker, Up to 45H Playtime, IP67 Waterproof, Stereo Sound, Dual Pairing, Small Speakers for Travel, Outdoor & Indoor, Midnight Black

Brand New Sealed Urbanista Malibu Midnight Solar Charging Speaker 20W Bluetooth

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Urbanista Malibu Solar Bluetooth Speaker, 20W Wireless Portable Speaker, Up to 45H Playtime, IP67 Waterproof, Stereo Sound, Dual Pairing, Small Speakers for Travel, Outdoor & Indoor, Midnight Black

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Urbanista Malibu Bluetooth Ip67 Wireless Solar Charging Speaker Black

14-16 working days
£96.49
Delivery from £11.99

Urbanista Malibu Solar Bluetooth Speaker, 20W Wireless Portable Speaker, Up to 45H Playtime, IP67 Waterproof, Stereo Sound, Dual Pairing, Small Speakers for Travel, Outdoor & Indoor, Midnight Black

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Urbanista Malibu Midnight Black (Solar)

£149.00
Free Delivery
Brand New Sealed Urbanista Malibu Midnight Solar Charging Speaker 20W Bluetooth

Cheapest offer

Type: SPEAKER / Model: MALIBU / Connectivity: Bluetooth / RMS Power: 20 W / Colour: Black
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Urbanista Malibu Portable Bluetooth Speaker Sand 5 Watt Solar Charging Stereo
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery