Brand New Starter Motor 12V 0.8kW 9T for RELIANT KITTEN 1975-1983 OE LRS101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 0.8kW 9T for MG MIDGET MAGNETTE 1961-1979 OE LRS101

Cheapest Total Price
£76.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 0.8kW 9T for TRIUMPH SPITFIRE TOLEDO 67-81 OE LRS101

Cheapest Total Price
£76.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 0.8kW 9T for MORRIS MARINA ITAL A 71-84 OE LRS101

Cheapest Total Price
£76.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 0.8kW 9T for MORRIS MARINA ITAL B 75-84 OE LRS101

Cheapest Total Price
£76.00
Free Delivery
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 0.8kW 9T for RELIANT KITTEN 1975-1983 OE LRS101

Cheapest offer

Size A: 88.5mm / Power Rating: 0.8kW / Size B: 45mm / Number of Holes: 2 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S4060 / Item Length: 310mm / Rotation: CW / Reference OE/OEM Number: GXE9405 / Number of Teeth: 9 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: LRS101 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / for OE No.: LRS101 / Country of Origin: Poland
£76.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS-PL S5474S Starter motor
£138.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0874S Starter motor
£84.52
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0256 Starter motor
£123.43
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery