Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.6kW 9T for BMW X6 2007-2014 xDrive OE 428000-5480

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.09
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.6kW 9T for BMW Convertible Touring OE 428000-5480

Cheapest Total Price
£81.09
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.6kW 9T for BMW Gran Coupe 2009-2015 OE 428000-5480

Cheapest Total Price
£81.09
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.6kW 9T for BMW i X5 2009-2013 OE 428000-5480

Cheapest Total Price
£81.09
Free Delivery
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.6kW 9T for BMW X6 2007-2014 xDrive OE 428000-5480

Cheapest offer

Power Rating: 1.6 kW / Number of Holes: 2 / HS Code: 8511400090 / UPC: 5902129086604 / MPN: S6286S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14058002072 / Item Length: 227mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / Size A: 60mm / Size B: 28mm / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: S6286S / ProductTitle: AS-PL S6286S Starter for BMW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Rotation: CW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12417556131, 12417577257, 7556131, 7577257 / Brand: AS-PL / Number of Teeth: 9 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: 428000-5480 / EAN: 5902129086604 / GTIN: 5902129086604 / for OE No.: 428000-5480 / Country of Origin: Poland
£81.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS-PL S3245S Starter motor
£105.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S5474S Starter motor
£138.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0256 Starter motor
£123.43
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S5445S Starter motor
£176.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery