Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 12T SEG for LAND ROVER DEFENDER OE 0001109527

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.61
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 12T SEG for FORD TRANSIT RWD OE 0001109527

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.61
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 12T SEG for PEUGEOT BOXER OE 0001109527

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.61
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 12T SEG for FIAT DUCATO OE 0001109527

Cheapest Total Price
£96.61
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 12T SEG for FORD TOURNEO OE 0001109527

Cheapest Total Price
£96.61
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 12T SEG for CITROËN RELAY OE 0001109527

Cheapest Total Price
£96.61
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 12T SEG for FORD TRANSIT OE 0001109527

Cheapest Total Price
£96.61
Free Delivery
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 12T SEG for LAND ROVER DEFENDER OE 0001109527

Cheapest offer

OE Brand: SEG Automotive / Power Rating: 2.0kW / Size B: 36mm / Number of Holes: 2 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S01021(SEG) / Superseded Part Number: S01059(SEG) / Item Length: 253mm / Rotation: CW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0001109527, 95681447 / Brand: SEG Automotive / Number of Teeth: 12 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: 1109527 / EAN: 5902129232438 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / Country of Origin: Poland
£96.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS-PL S3245S Starter motor
£105.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S5474S Starter motor
£138.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0256 Starter motor
£123.43
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S5445S Starter motor
£176.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery