Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 13T VALEO for VW EOS BEETLE OE 438339

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.22
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 13T VALEO for SEAT ALHAMBRA OE 438339

Cheapest Total Price
£118.22
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 13T VALEO for SEAT LEON 2005-2021 OE 438339

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.22
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 13T VALEO for VW ARTEON GOLF OE 438339

Cheapest Total Price
£118.22
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 13T VALEO for AUDI Q3 2011-2024 OE 438339

Cheapest Total Price
£118.22
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 13T VALEO for CUPRA LEON FORMENTOR OE 438339

Cheapest Total Price
£118.22
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 13T VALEO for VW GOLF 2004-2020 OE 438339

Cheapest Total Price
£118.22
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 13T VALEO for SEAT TARRACO TOLEDO OE 438339

Cheapest Total Price
£118.22
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 13T VALEO for AUDI Q2 A3 2014-2024 OE 438339

Cheapest Total Price
£118.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.0kW 13T VALEO for VW EOS BEETLE OE 438339

Cheapest offer

Size A: 79mm / Power Rating: 2.0kW / OE Brand: Valeo / Size B: 41mm / Number of Holes: 2 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S3153(VALEO) / Superseded Part Number: S0632(SEG), S0632PR, S0632S, S3153PR, S3153S, S3153SR, S3292S / Item Length: 244mm / Rotation: ACW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 438339, 02E911022C, 02E911022CX, 02E911023M, 02E911023MX, 02E911023Q, 02E911023QX, 02E911023T, 02E911023TX, 02E911024C, 02E911024CX, 02E911024H, 02E911024HX, 02E911024J, 02E911024JX, 2E911022C, 2E911022CX, 2E911023M, 2E911023MX, 2E911023Q, 2E911023QX / Number of Teeth: 13 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: 438339 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / Country of Origin: Poland
£118.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS-PL S3245S Starter motor
£105.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S5474S Starter motor
£138.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0256 Starter motor
£123.43
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S5445S Starter motor
£176.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery