Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER B OE 1986S00823

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.82
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW MULTIVAN OE 1986S00823

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.82
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER A B OE 1986S00823

Cheapest Total Price
£154.82
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW TIGUAN OE 1986S00823

Cheapest Total Price
£154.82
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER A A OE 1986S00823

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.82
Free Delivery
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER B OE 1986S00823

Cheapest offer

Size A: 76mm / OE Brand: Bosch / Power Rating: 2.2kW / Size B: 62mm / Number of Holes: 2 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S0214(BOSCH) / Superseded Part Number: S0214PR / Item Length: 257mm / Rotation: ACW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 02M911023Q, 02M911023QX, 2M911023Q, 2M911023QX / Brand: Bosch / Number of Teeth: 10 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: 1986S00823 / EAN: 5901259485219 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / for OE No.: 0001125605 / Country of Origin: Poland
£154.82
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

AS-PL S5474S Starter motor
£138.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0874S Starter motor
£84.52
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0256 Starter motor
£123.43
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery