Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER B OE 1986S00823

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.82
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW MULTIVAN OE 1986S00823

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.82
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER A B OE 1986S00823

Cheapest Total Price
£154.82
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW TIGUAN OE 1986S00823

Cheapest Total Price
£154.82
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER A A OE 1986S00823

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.82
Free Delivery
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 10T BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER B OE 1986S00823

Cheapest offer

Size A: 76mm / OE Brand: Bosch / Power Rating: 2.2kW / Size B: 62mm / Number of Holes: 2 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S0214(BOSCH) / Superseded Part Number: S0214PR / Item Length: 257mm / Rotation: ACW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 02M911023Q, 02M911023QX, 2M911023Q, 2M911023QX / Brand: Bosch / Number of Teeth: 10 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: 1986S00823 / EAN: 5901259485219 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / for OE No.: 0001125605 / Country of Origin: Poland
£154.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS-PL S5474S Starter motor
£138.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0874S Starter motor
£84.52
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0256 Starter motor
£123.43
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery