Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 12T VALEO for NISSAN NV400 RWD B OE 438292

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.83
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 12T VALEO for RENAULT KOLEOS OE 438292

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.83
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 12T VALEO for RENAULT MASTER B OE 438292

Cheapest Total Price
£258.83
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 12T VALEO for OPEL MOVANO 2015-2021 OE 438292

Cheapest Total Price
£258.83
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 12T VALEO for OPEL MOVANO 2010-2021 OE 438292

Cheapest Total Price
£258.83
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 12T VALEO for NISSAN INTERSTAR OE 438292

Cheapest Total Price
£258.83
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 12T VALEO for NISSAN NAVARA X-TRAIL OE 438292

Cheapest Total Price
£258.83
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 12T VALEO for MERCEDES-BENZ X-CLASS OE 438292

Cheapest Total Price
£258.83
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 12T VALEO for NISSAN NV400 RWD A OE 438292

Cheapest Total Price
£258.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 2.2kW 12T VALEO for NISSAN NV400 RWD B OE 438292

Cheapest offer

Size A: 76.5mm / OE Brand: Valeo / Power Rating: 2.2kW / Size B: 14mm / Number of Holes: 4 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S3229(VALEO) / Superseded Part Number: S3229PR / Item Length: 235mm / Rotation: CW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 438292, A4709060400 / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 12 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: 438292 / EAN: 5902129145509 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / Country of Origin: Poland
£258.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS-PL S3245S Starter motor
£105.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S5474S Starter motor
£138.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0256 Starter motor
£123.43
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S5445S Starter motor
£176.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery