Brand New Starter Motor 12V 4.2kW 11T for VALTRA T 2004-2015 OE 0001260025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 4.2kW 11T for FENDT Vario 2010-2012 OE 0001260025

Cheapest Total Price
£149.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 4.2kW 11T for VALTRA S 2001-2014 OE 0001260025

Cheapest Total Price
£149.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 4.2kW 11T for JCB FASTTRAC 2010 OE 0001260025

Cheapest Total Price
£149.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 4.2kW 11T for VALTRA A 2002-2011 OE 0001260025

Cheapest Total Price
£149.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 4.2kW 11T for VALTRA N 2005-2011 OE 0001260025

Cheapest Total Price
£149.00
Free Delivery
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 4.2kW 11T for VALTRA T 2004-2015 OE 0001260025

Cheapest offer

Size A: 89mm / Power Rating: 4.2kW / Size B: 48mm / Number of Holes: 3 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S0285 / Superseded Part Number: S01060(SEG), S9227, S9227(LETRIKA) / Item Length: 326mm / Rotation: CW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 162000090722, 47111575, 569018D1, 836873088, 836873457, 84284540, 87693781, 87751000, V836866817, V836873457 / Number of Teeth: 11 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: 1260025 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / for OE No.: 0001260025 / Country of Origin: Poland
£149.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS-PL S5474S Starter motor
£138.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0874S Starter motor
£84.52
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S0256 Starter motor
£123.43
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery