Bottle holder with belt and soft buckle Brandit (x2) Vert TU

Brandit Belt and Molle Loop Bottle Holder 2 pcs. - Olive

Bottle holder with belt and soft buckle Brandit (x2) Vert TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£10.69
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit Herren Befestigung Belt and Molle Loop Bottle Holder 2 Pack Olive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
Free Delivery
Bottle holder with belt and soft buckle Brandit (x2) Vert TU

Cheapest offer

Easy release of the bottle holder with a click closure / fits most common bottles / inner diameter of the bottle clip is about 2.8 cm (= diameter of the bottle neck) / to attach to Molle systems / to attach to a belt (max. 5 cm) / additional push button / sold in a pack of 2 / total length: about 14 cm / length of the textile loop: about 7 cm x 2.5 cm / weight of about 19 g per bottle holder
£10.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit Belt Fast Closure, Color: black, Size: OS
£9.88
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brandit Belt Fast Closure, Color: woodland, Size: OS
£11.29
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Quick-release belt Brandit Bleu TU
£11.40
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit Fast Closure Belt Belt dark camo Onesize
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Quick-release belt Brandit Marron TU
£11.40
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99