Cargo Trousers Brandit M65 Vintage Vert 3XL

BRANDIT COMBAT CARGO HUNTING TROUSERS VINTAGE US M65 PANTS WOODLAND CAMOUFLAGE

Cargo Trousers Brandit M65 Vintage Vert 3XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.09
Delivery from £16.99

BRANDIT COMBAT CARGO HUNTING TROUSERS VINTAGE US M65 PANTS WOODLAND CAMOUFLAGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.25
Free Delivery

Brandit M-65 Vintage Trousers Woodland Size 3Xl

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00
Cargo Trousers Brandit M65 Vintage Vert 3XL

Cheapest offer

The cargo trousers Brandit M65 Vintage are a must-have for all military and vintage style enthusiasts. Made by Brandit, these trousers are comfortable, functional, and stylish.Designed in a style inspired by M65 military trousers, they feature numerous practical pockets that allow you to carry all your essential items securely. The cargo pockets on the sides are perfect for storing your phone, wallet, or keys, while the flap pockets on the legs provide extra space for your small items.The trousers also come with belt loops, enabling you to adjust them to your size for optimal comfort. The button closure and zipped fly ensure a secure fit.Made from durable cotton, the cargo trousers Brandit M65 Vintage are perfect for outdoor adventures. Whether you’re going hiking, camping, or just out for a stroll in the city, these trousers will give you great freedom of movement while keeping a casual and trendy look.Their timeless khaki colour and vintage details like knee reinforcements and ri....
£43.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit Rocky Star Mens Heavy Cotton Combat Trousers Cargo Pants Light Black
£62.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit Denim Cargo Trousers Mens Jeans Pants Utility Work Combat Black
£63.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit Denim Cargo Trousers Mens Jeans Pants Utility Work Combat Black
£63.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit Savage Vintage Army Mens Combat Cargo Shorts Summer Light Woodland Camo
£37.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit Rocky Star Mens Heavy Cotton Combat Trousers Cargo Pants Light Black
£62.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery