Brandit Jeff Long Sleeve Shirt Black XL Men

Brandit Jeff Fleece Long Sleeve Shirt - Black

Brandit Jeff Long Sleeve Shirt Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Brandit Jeff Fleece Long Sleeve Shirt - Black

3-5 working days
£25.51
Delivery from £4.95

Brandit Jeff Fleece Shirt, black, size XL for Men

3 - 5 days
£25.91
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Brandit Jeff Fleece Shirt, black-grey, size 5XL for Men
£25.79
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brandit Jeff Fleece Long Sleeve Shirt - Black/Grey
£25.79
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brandit Jeff Fleece Long Sleeve Shirt - Black
£25.51
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brandit Jeff Fleece Long Sleeve Shirt - Red/Black
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brandit Jeff Fleece Long Sleeve Shirt - Red/Black
£25.47
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brandit Jeff Long Sleeve Shirt Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

BRANDIT Jeff Long Sleeve ShirtCategory: ClothingSubcategory: ShirtsDiscover the ultimate fusion of form and function with the BRANDIT Jeff Long Sleeve Shirt. This exceptional piece offers year-round comfort and style, masterfully blending the rugged aesthetic of a classic work shirt with the inviting warmth of a cozy fleece jacket. Crafted from a high-quality, soft, and easy-care synthetic fleece material, this versatile shacket is designed to provide significant warmth without adding unnecessary bulk, ensuring you stay comfortable and mobile whether you´re navigating the city streets or trekking through the countryside.Functionality is at the core of the Jeff shirt´s design. It features a full-length, reinforced press stud placket that allows for quick and easy layering, whether you wear it open over a t-shirt or fully fastened against the chill. Two spacious breast pockets, also secured with press studs, provide secure storage for your daily essentials like a phone, wallet, or keys.
£22.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)