Brandit Kampfrucksack 65 l Backpack - Navy

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.68
Delivery from £4.95

Brandit Nylon Backpack, blue for Men

1 - 2 days
£25.91
Delivery from £9.52

Brandit Nylon 65l Backpack Blue

1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Brandit Nylon Backpack - 65L Navy Navy

3-7 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Brandit Nylon Backpack - 65L Navy Navy

3-7 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Brandit Combat Backpack Navy Blue

1-3 working days
£46.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Brandit Kampfrucksack MOLLE 65 l Backpack - Arid MC Camo
£28.40
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brandit Molle Battle Backpack, black, size 60l+ for Men
£36.95
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brandit Molle Battle Backpack, green, size 60l+ for Men
£36.95
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brandit Kampfrucksack MOLLE 65 l Backpack - Coyote
£19.32
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brandit Kampfrucksack Molle 65 l Backpack - Woodland
£26.79
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brandit Kampfrucksack 65 l Backpack - Navy

Cheapest offer

A 65-liter travel backpack that will be perfect for any expedition. It was made of strong polyester resistant to tearing and abrasion. It is equipped with two capacious main compartments, two side pockets for small items, a lower pocket for a sleeping bag.
£25.68
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.