Women's jacket Brandit M65 Giant Noir 4XL

Brandit Ladies M65 Giant Jacket 2 in 1 Outdoor Jacket Woman Pockets

5.0 (5)

Women's jacket Brandit M65 Giant Noir 4XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.15
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit Ladies M65 Giant Jacket 2 in 1 Outdoor Jacket Woman Pockets

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.20
Delivery from £15.60

Brandit Women M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 4XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.55
Free Delivery

Brandit Ladies M65 Giant Jacket Classic Hunting Parka Field Jacket Coat Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.65
Free Delivery

Brandit Women M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 4XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£64.69
Free Delivery

Brandit Women M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 4XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.04
Free Delivery

Brandit Women M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 4XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.17
Delivery from £17.90

Brandit Ladies M65 Giant Jacket Winter Jacket black 4XL

3-4 days delivery
£82.99
Free Delivery

Brandit Women M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 4XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£139.90
Delivery from £4.90
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Giant Noir 4XL

Cheapest offer

Premium field jacket for women made from high-quality robust cotton / wind protection flap with poppers / high-quality and warm detachable lining / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / slightly worn look / many lovely applications
£40.15
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit M65 Giant Ladies Jacket, olive, size XL
£40.15
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit M65 Giant Ladies Jacket, olive, size XS
£40.15
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit Ladies M65 Giant Jacket 2 in 1 Outdoor Jacket Woman Pockets
£40.15
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit M65 Giant Ladies Jacket, black, size S
£40.15
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit Women M65 Giant Jacket, color: black, size: M
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 Ratings
5 stars
5
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Very nice jacket and good quality. Genuine cotton. Fast delivery.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

So far I really like the jacket. I wear it without the inner jacket, though, so it would need to be a size larger because it's already quite tight. I can't say anything about its washability yet.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

First of all, it's a great jacket, unfortunately it was too big for me and a bit too masculine in appearance, but that's a matter of taste. Delivery was on time, packaging was fine. I sent the jacket back and had my money refunded straight away, so I can only recommend the company.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

A jacket to step away from the usual down jacket. Really warm and nice, can be worn in two ways thanks to its removable lining.

via trustami