Hooded jacket Brandit Lord Canterbury Noir L

Brandit Lord Canterbury Hooded Jacket, black, size L

Hooded jacket Brandit Lord Canterbury Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.76
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit Lord Canterbury Hooded Bomber Jacket black L

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£45.99
Free Delivery
Hooded jacket Brandit Lord Canterbury Noir L

Cheapest offer

The hooded jacket Brandit Lord Canterbury is a must-have for casual and urban style enthusiasts. Made by the German brand Brandit, known for its quality clothing with a distinctly modern look, this jacket perfectly combines comfort and style.Thanks to its adjustable hood and numerous practical pockets, this jacket offers you maximum functionality for everyday use. You can securely store your keys, wallet, or phone while keeping your hands free.With its pilot jacket-inspired design, the Lord Canterbury jacket adds character to your outfit. Whether for a stroll in the city or a night out with friends, it will accompany you stylishly in all circumstances.Made from high-quality materials, this jacket is both sturdy and comfortable. You can wear it all year round thanks to its lightweight lining and zip closure. Plus, its fitted cut perfectly adapts to your silhouette for an elegant and modern look.Finally, the hooded jacket Brandit Lord Canterbury is available in several colours to sat...
£35.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit Lord Canterbury Jacket, navy, size XXL
£34.29
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit Lord Canterbury Hooded Jacket, Color: black, Size: 4XL
£35.76
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit Lord Canterbury Jacket, Color: navy, Size: M
£33.22
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit Women Lord Canterbury Jacket, Color: black, Size: M
£34.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit Lord Canterbury Jacket, black, size L
£34.14
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery