Brandit M51 Us Parka Jacket Camel L

Brandit M51 US Parka Jacket, light brown, size L

Brandit M51 Us Parka Jacket Camel L

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£94.00
Delivery from £10.49

Parka Brandit M51 US Beige L

1-3 business days
£94.40
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit M51 Us Parka Jacket Camel L

Cheapest offer

fishtail version regular civil sizes and cut large hood with drawstring authentic print in military style removable thermal lining high quality zipper with zip puller 2 side pockets with fleece lining 2 Napoleon pockets with snap closure inside pocket with hook and loop fastener inside the inner lining adjustable waist Outer fabric jacket: 73% cotton, 27% nylon, pocket lining 1: 100% polyester, pocket lining 2: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, elastic bands: 60% elastodes, 40% polyester / outer fabric inner jacket: 100% nylon, padding 100% Polyester. Size chart can be found between the product images.
£94.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Parka Brandit M51 US Vert S
£75.35
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit US M51 Parka Jacket - Navy
£97.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit M51 Us Coat Black M Men
£86.62
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit M51 US Parka Jacket, black, size XXL
£91.99
Compare 10 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit US M51 Parka Jacket - Coyote
£90.43
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery