Brandit M65 Giant Heavy Jacket Black M

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket - Black

Brandit M65 Giant Heavy Jacket Black M

Cheapest Price
in stock
£94.00
Delivery from £10.49

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.04
Free Delivery

BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.13
Free Delivery

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: M

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket black M

3-4 days delivery
£104.99
Free Delivery

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: M

In stock
£106.67
Free Delivery

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: M

In stock
£108.29
Free Delivery

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: M

In stock
£112.95
Free Delivery

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£115.92
Delivery from £21.90
• 1
• 2
Brandit M65 Giant Heavy Jacket Black M

Cheapest offer

The M65 Giant jacket does not do things by halves. As a premium field jacket in heavy quality, it is up to any challenge and convinces in the field as well as in urban scenarios. As an all-weather jacket, the inner jacket is removable, so you can wear the jacket even relaxed on warmer days. In addition to the professional look, the jacket comes with several spacious pockets and many detailed vintage applications. Get the Giant now and make it your favorite jacket. Materials: outer jacket: 100% cotton, lining: 100% cotton, sleeve lining: 100% polyester, hood: 100% cotton / inner jacket: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyester, collar: 80% polyacrylic, 20% polyester, padding: 100% Polyester - contains non-textile parts of animal origin Premium field jacket in heavy quality removable inner jacket Hood in the collar adjustable waist many vintage applications
£94.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: olive, Size: 5XL
£69.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.88
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket - Olive
£83.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket - Olive
£92.16
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket - Black
£98.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit "Giant" M65 Field Jacket Military Coat With Removeable Liner Black Large
£87.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery