Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: darkcamo, Size: 6XL

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants Green 6XL Men

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: darkcamo, Size: 6XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.48
Free Delivery

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: darkcamo, Size: 6XL

£44.69
Free Delivery

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: darkcamo, Size: 6XL

In stock
£55.15
Free Delivery

Brandit M-65 Vintage Trousers Dark Camo Size 6Xl

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00
Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: darkcamo, Size: 6XL

Cheapest offer

The classic among army-style trousers in the typical M65 format. Comfortable loose-fit leisure trousers made of soft cotton fabric. Stretch pleats in the knee area - width-adjustable leg hem thanks to drawstring - width adjustment at the waistband thanks to waist straps Many pockets: 2 large leg cargo pockets, 2 front double pockets (hand pockets + additional Patch flap pockets with press stud closure) - 2 back pockets Soft, comfortable cotton fabric - in robust Brandit quality Buttons for braces. Belt Loops Material: 100% cotton
£43.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit M65 Vintage Military Trousers - Urban
£40.77
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit M-65 Vintage Pants, olive, size L
£34.54
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Woodland, Size: 4XL
£43.09
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Woodland, Size: 7XL
£43.09
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit M-65 Vintage Pants, Dark Camouflage, size XXL
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99