Cargo Trousers Brandit M65 Vintage Vert XL

Brandit M65 Vintage Trousers Cargo Trousers dark camo XL

Cargo Trousers Brandit M65 Vintage Vert XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.09
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit M65 Vintage Trousers Cargo Trousers dark camo XL

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£54.99
Free Delivery

Brandit M-65 Vintage Trousers Dark Camo Size Xl

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00
Cargo Trousers Brandit M65 Vintage Vert XL

Cheapest offer

The cargo trousers Brandit M65 Vintage are a must-have for all military and vintage style enthusiasts. Made by Brandit, these trousers are comfortable, functional, and stylish.Designed in a style inspired by M65 military trousers, they feature numerous practical pockets that allow you to carry all your essential items securely. The cargo pockets on the sides are perfect for storing your phone, wallet, or keys, while the flap pockets on the legs provide extra space for your small items.The trousers also come with belt loops, enabling you to adjust them to your size for optimal comfort. The button closure and zipped fly ensure a secure fit.Made from durable cotton, the cargo trousers Brandit M65 Vintage are perfect for outdoor adventures. Whether you’re going hiking, camping, or just out for a stroll in the city, these trousers will give you great freedom of movement while keeping a casual and trendy look.Their timeless khaki colour and vintage details like knee reinforcements and ri....
£43.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit M65 Vintage Military Trousers - Urban
£40.77
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit M-65 Vintage Pants, olive, size L
£34.54
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit M-65 Vintage Pants, Dark Camouflage, size XXL
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: woodland, Size: XXL
£40.55
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: urban, Size: M
£40.84
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery