Brandit Moleskin Hose Original Pants Green 32 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brandit Moleskin Original Pants, green, size 32 for Men

3 - 5 days
£40.03
Delivery from £9.52

Brandit Moleskin Trousers men Olive, W32/L32

1-5 Days
£43.19
Delivery from £8.66

Cargo Trousers Brandit Moleskin Hose Original Vert 32x32

1-3 business days
£46.29
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit Men's Moleskin Original Work Trousers, Olive, 32 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.90
Delivery from £17.90

Brandit Moleskin Trousers Original Mens Tactical Military Combat Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Brandit Men's Moleskin Original Work Trousers, Olive, 32 W/32 L

In stock
£60.67
Free Delivery

Brandit Men's Moleskin Original Work Trousers, Olive, 32 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£69.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brandit Men's Moleskin Hose Original Work Utility Pants, Black, 38 W/32 L
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brandit Moleskin Hose Original Pants Black 40 / 32 Men
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cargo Trousers Brandit Moleskin Hose Original Noir 36x30
£46.29
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit Moleskin Cargo Trousers Cargo Trousers black W36L34
£46.29
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit - Moleskin Original Black - Pants - black - W34 / L32 - 100% Cotton W34 / L32
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brandit Moleskin Hose Original Pants Green 32 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

Brandit Moleskin Hose Original: Timeless Durability & Authentic Military StyleStep into a legacy of unparalleled durability and classic style with the Brandit Moleskin Hose Original pants. Designed for the modern man who values authenticity and function, these trousers are a direct descendant of the iconic German military uniform, offering a perfect blend of ruggedness and everyday comfort. Whether you´re navigating the urban jungle, embarking on an outdoor adventure, or simply seeking a reliable and stylish pair of casual pants, the Moleskin Hose Original is engineered to perform and built to last.Experience the unique quality of the densely woven moleskin fabric. Renowned for its incredible strength and resistance to wear and tear, this material is also exceptionally skin-friendly, providing a soft, comfortable feel against the skin from the very first wear. The straight, classic cut ensures a timeless silhouette that is both comfortable and versatile, allowing for unrestricted movem
£37.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)