Brandit Moleskin Trousers men Black, W34/L30

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£43.19
Delivery from £8.66

Cargo Trousers Brandit Moleskin Hose Original Noir 34x30

1-3 business days
£46.29
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit Men's Moleskin Original Work Trousers, Black, 34 W/30 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.03
Free Delivery

Brandit Men's Moleskin Original Work Trousers, Black, 34 W/30 L

£49.22
Free Delivery

Brandit Moleskin Trousers Original Mens Tactical Military Combat Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Brandit Men's Moleskin Original Work Trousers, Black, 34 W/30 L

In stock
£60.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brandit Moleskin Hose Original Pants Green 34 / 30 Man
£37.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brandit - Moleskin Original Black - Pants - black - W34 / L32 - 100% Cotton W34 / L32
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Brandit Moleskin Hose Original Pants Black 36 / 32 Men
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brandit Moleskin Original Pants – Black – Men 32/32
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Moleskin Original Black - Pants - black - W34 / L34 - 100% Cotton W34 / L34
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Brandit Moleskin Trousers men Black, W34/L30

Cheapest offer

The Bundeswehr moleskin trousers. Brandit has manufactured them for you in accordance with the original Bundeswehr TL (Technical Delivery Conditions). Made from pure cotton, in a classic straight cut, and with lots of details. Get them for yourself. Absolutely! Straight, classic cut Skin-friendly, hard-wearing cotton Belt loops Buttons at the waistband for fastening braces Drawstring at the leg ends 2 slit pockets at the front 2 leg pockets with button fastening 1 back pocket Material: 100% cotton
£43.19
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk