Brandit Molle Pouch Cross, Color: camel, Size: OS

Pouch Brandit Molle Cross Marron TU

Brandit Molle Pouch Cross, Color: camel, Size: OS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

Brandit Molle Durable Robust Tough Elasticated Cross Pouch Bag Army Style

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery
Brandit Molle Pouch Cross, Color: camel, Size: OS

Cheapest offer

A practical and stylish accessory for outdoors, camping, hiking etc. A perfect addition to other Brandit outdoor products Robust 600 denier polyester material - also available in many (camouflage) colours Can also be worn on simple belts - ideal for work, leisure and sports PALS attachment loops for Molle systems - can also be worn on simple belts - high-quality zip with zip puller - 2 Velcro strips for patches - two internal mesh pockets - internal elastic fixing straps Dimensions: approx. 21 cm x 17 cm x 7 cm
£16.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit MOLLE Pouch Tactical PALS Tactical Organizer Mesh Army Webbing Olive
£13.37
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit Molle Pouch Functional Bag, camouflage, One size
£11.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brandit Molle Pouch Cross Bag, camouflage, One size
£11.49
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brandit Molle Phone Pouch Large - Olive
£9.99
Compare 11 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99