Brandit Teddyfleece Vest, Color: olive, Size: 3XL

Brandit Teddyfleece Worker Vest Fluffy Warm Mens Winter Zipped Streetwear Olive

Brandit Teddyfleece Vest, Color: olive, Size: 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.03
Free Delivery

Brandit Teddyfleece Worker Vest Fluffy Warm Mens Winter Zipped Streetwear Olive

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.01
Free Delivery

Brandit Teddyfleece Worker Vest Olive Size Xxx Large

1-3 working days
£48.95
Delivery from £6.00

Brandit Teddyfleece Vest, Color: olive, Size: 3XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.00
Delivery from £20.00
Brandit Teddyfleece Vest, Color: olive, Size: 3XL

Cheapest offer

Warm, deep-pile teddy fleece. Perfect for low temperatures Breathable construction. High collar with chin guard Full zip closure. Zippered chest pocket. Two hand pockets secured with zippers All zippers come with glove-friendly pull tabs. Elasticated armholes and waistband Hanging loop. Material: Polyester
£45.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit Teddyfleece Worker Pullover, Color: navy, Size: XL
£46.02
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit Teddyfleece Worker Pullover, Color: woodland, Size: L
£50.42
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit Teddyfleece Worker Jacket, white, size 6XL
£47.48
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit Worker Jacket Teddyfleece – Black – Men Size M
£44.50
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zip-up hooded fleece Brandit Teddy Noir XL
£47.48
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99