Children's backpack Brandit US Cooper Vert TU

Brandit US Cooper Backpack 40 l - Vegetato

Children's backpack Brandit US Cooper Vert TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.17
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit US Cooper Large Backpack Travel Luggage Hiking Work Vegetato Camo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery
Children's backpack Brandit US Cooper Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The child’s backpack Brandit US Cooper is the perfect accessory to accompany young adventurers in all their activities. Designed by the renowned brand Brandit, this model offers a perfect blend of style and functionality, meeting the needs of children while allowing them to express their personality.This backpack stands out for its sturdy design, made to withstand intense use. Whether it’s for school, outdoor outings, or weekends at friends' houses, it will rise to the occasion. Its storage capacity is suitable for placing all the essentials of a young one: books, school supplies, spare clothes, or even games and accessories.Young users will also appreciate the comfort it provides. With adjustable straps and a padded back, the backpack can be worn easily even during long days. The lightweight materials used also contribute to enjoyable carrying, preventing any uncomfortable pulling. Additionally, it is designed with reflective elements, ensuring better visibility during walks or bi....
£35.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Storage Bag Brandit US Cooper Noir TU
£21.09
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit - Us Cooper Schwarz - Backpack - black - Onesize - 100% Polyester Onesize
£25.13
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit US Cooper Chest Pack Operator Bag - Olive
£27.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit Travelbag US COOPER TROLLEY large
£73.28
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit US Cooper L Backpack, camouflage, One size
£38.60
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99