Long sleeve shirt Brandit Vintage Gris L

Brandit Vintage Long Sleeve Shirt Grey L Men

Long sleeve shirt Brandit Vintage Gris L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£32.82
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit Vintage Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: charc grey, Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.04
Delivery from £12.90

Brandit Vintage Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: charc grey, Size: L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£53.09
Free Delivery
Long sleeve shirt Brandit Vintage Gris L

Cheapest offer

The long-sleeved shirt Brandit Vintage is a must-have for retro style enthusiasts. Made by the brand Brandit, this shirt perfectly combines modern comfort with vintage aesthetics. Its soft and lightweight fabric makes it an ideal garment for all occasions, whether it's a casual day out in the city or a night out with friends.The design of this shirt is simply timeless. The delicate patterns and subtle colours evoke days gone by while remaining elegant and trendy. The long sleeves add a touch of sophistication, while the classic collar brings a hint of vintage charm.The quality of the long-sleeved shirt Brandit Vintage is impeccable. The seams are sturdy and the finishes are neat, making it a durable piece that will last you for many years. Additionally, its tailored fit will flatter your silhouette while offering optimal comfort.This shirt is also very versatile. It can be worn in all seasons and pairs easily with many different styles. Team it with jeans for a laid-back look, or wi...
£32.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit Luis Vintage Shirt, black, size 7XL
£35.23
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit Vintage Long Sleeve Shirt Green S Woman
£37.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit Luis Vintage Shirt, olive, size S
£37.68
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Brandit Luis Vintage Shirt, olive, size XL
£35.24
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brandit Shirt Vintage Long Sleeve Black Women's 2XL
£32.10
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery