Brasil logo Flip-Flops, HAVAÏANAS, for Children navy blue

Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals BRASIL LOGO in Blue 10 / 11 kid

Used Offers from

Brasil logo Flip-Flops, HAVAÏANAS, for Children navy blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Havaianas Brasil Logo Flip Flops 10/11C Blue

3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Havaianas / Children's Flip flops / Sandals KIDS ATHLETIC in Blue 8 / 9 toddler
£13.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS FANTASY in Blue 12 kid
£19.80
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Athletic HAVAIANAS flip-flops for children electric blue
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS in Gold 12 kid
£18.39
Compare 3 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Athletic HAVAIANAS flip-flops for children electric blue
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Brasil logo Flip-Flops, HAVAÏANAS, for Children navy blue

Cheapest offer

Brasil logo flip-flops by HAVAÏANAS, for children The iconic Brasil Logo flip-flops by HavaÏanas, for children. As a tribute to the 1998 World Football Championship, Havaïanas launched this flip-flop version with the Brazilian flag. This version features the iconic Brazilian flag on the straps, making it the most desirable version. In several colours, they all boast the famous flag in relief. Material Content Upper: natural rubber Insole: natural rubber Sole: natural rubber Plus points of these Brasil Logo flip-flops by HAVAIANAS Comfortable, sturdy, lightweight, non-slip, heat and water resistant Straps with openwork motif, rice grain motifs on insole, and tread with rice straw motif. Height: 1.5 cm. MORE INFORMATION Made in Brazil
£19.99
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk