Holmenkol Speedbrush bronze Brush Blue

Brass Rotary Ski Wax Brush with Copper Hairs by Holmenkol

Holmenkol Speedbrush bronze Brush Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brass Rotary Ski Wax Brush with Copper Hairs by Holmenkol

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Holmenkol SpeedBrush Copper Ski Base Brush

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
GBP 134.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brass Rotary Ski Wax Brush with Copper Hairs by Holmenkol
£120.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ski Brush Kit, Snowboard Wax Brush Kit, 3 Brushes Nylon Brass Horsehair for Waxing, Remove Wax, Use with Electric Drill
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toko Rotary Brush Nylon Roller Silver 100 mm
£47.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ski Brush Kit, Snowboard Wax Brush Kit, 3 Brushes Nylon Brass Horsehair for Waxing, Remove Wax, Use with Electric Drill
£188.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holmenkol Speed Nylon 120mm Brush Silver
£55.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Holmenkol Speedbrush bronze Brush Blue

Cheapest offer

HOLMENKOL SpeedBrush Bronze | Professional Rotary Base BrushAchieve a professional-grade finish and unlock the full potential of your skis or snowboard with the HOLMENKOL SpeedBrush Bronze. As a crucial tool in any serious maintenance kit, this rotary brush is engineered for skiers and technicians who demand precision, efficiency, and superior performance. Proper base preparation is the foundation of excellent glide, and this brush is your first and most important step towards a perfectly waxed base.Designed for use with a standard drill, the SpeedBrush Bronze revolutionizes the cleaning process, making it faster, more thorough, and more effective than manual brushing. The HOLMENKOL SpeedBrush Bronze is the optimum bronce brush for cleaning the surface prior to and during waxing with hot waxes. It meticulously removes old wax residue, dirt, and microscopic debris from the base´s structure, creating a pristine surface that is ready to absorb new wax evenly and deeply. This ensures maxim
£85.99
3 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)